Eric Allen
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3445
Leslie Antone
Librarian
High School
517-867-7848
Christine Appel
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Anna Arnold
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Heather Bibler
Librarian / Specials
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Abe Bonn
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3445
Kelly Bordine
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Beth Brasseur
Paraprofessional
High School
517-857-3475
Jeff Brenner
Food Service Director
Administration
517-867-7910
Karen Briddell
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Bob Cassiday
Superintendent
Administration
517-857-3495
Michelle Chajkowski
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Michelle Church
Secretary
High School
517-857-3475
Courtney Curtis
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Matt Darling
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Nicole Day
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Kristy Dickinson
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Donna Dittis
Food Service
Elementary School
(517) 857-3465
Lauren Doane
Behavior Interventionist
Elementary School
517 857-3465
Megan Drumm
Paraprofessional
Middle School
517 857-3445
Kathy Dwight
Head Cook
Elementary School
(517) 857-3465
Thomas Dyer
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Jeanette Dyer
Food Service
Elementary School
(517) 857-3465
Jenny Dysert
Central Office Manager
Administration
517-857-3495
Tina Fatheree
Food Service
High School
517-867-7910
Marcie Furnal
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Travis Gessner
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3465
Shelley Gibbs
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3445
Lindsay Gonzalez
ES Secretary
517-857-3465
Dayna Gray
Head Cook
Middle School
517 857-3445
Keith Hadley
Choir
High School
517-857-3475
Branden Hand
Facilities Director
Administration
517-867-7906
Deloris Hawkins
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Jessica Hedrick
Head Start Teacher
517-867-7888
Theresa Helm
Title One
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Cora Henry
Teacher
5178573475
Amy Hernandez
Head Start Paraprofessional
Amy Hicks
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3445
Anna Hicks
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Jason Howell
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Pattie Huff
Guidance Counselor
High School
517-857-3475
Jamie Isham
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3445
Maggy Janisch
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
JoDee Johnston
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Missy Keeler
MS Secretary / Athletic Director
Middle School
517-857-3445
Nicole Keeler
Paraprofessional
517-857-3465
Kim Keeler
Behavioral Interventionist
Middle School
517-857-3445
Angela Kidder
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Meg Kloeckner
CSES
High School
517-857-3475
Christopher Kregel
HS Principal
Administration
517-857-3475
Leanne Kregel
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Tammy Kuntz
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Charissa Langstaff
Social Worker
Middle School
517-857-3445
Mike Leche
Custodian
Maintenance
517 857-3495
Lisa Locke
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Lisa Lupini
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Kimberly Lyons
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3445
Carol MacMillan
Special Education Teacher Consultant
High School
517-857-3475
Katie MacQueen
Teacher
517-857-3465
Tasha Martin
Attendance Secretary
Middle School
517 857-3445
Danielle Martinez
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Shelly Mead
Transportation Director
Transportation
517-857-3465
Stephanie Mead
Spartan Den Assistant Director
Administration
517-867-7875
Kelsey Mecham
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Megan Merrill
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Paige Miller
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3445
Amy Molica
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Kate Mooney
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Shawn Morgan
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Wendy Murray
HS College and Career Testing Mentor
High School
517 857-3475
Darla Neill
Head Start Paraprofessional
517-867-7888
Tanya Newland
MS Principal
Administration
517-857-3475
Tosha Newman
Guidance Counselor
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Kristina Newsome
HS Secretary
High School
517-857-3475
Rebecca O'Bryant
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Matthew Overweg
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Jasmine Parks
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Lurah Peterson
Paraprofessional
Middle School
517 857-3445
Bridgette Petzold
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Shelly Pohl
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Lorna Porter
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Matt Rabakon
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Dennis Rehberg
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Emily Reidsma
SE Teacher
Middle School
(517) 857-3445
Paula Reule
GSRP Paraprofessional
Elementary School
(517) 857-3465
Heidi Rhodes
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Jackie Riehle
Behavioral Interventionist
High School
517-857-3475
Kelsey Ries
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Jennifer Sanford
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3445
Jeff Saunders
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3445
Courtney Schmidt
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3445
Becky Schwartz
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Matthew Schwartzkopf
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Brittani Shanks
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Danielle Sheldon
Paraprofessional
Middle School
517-857-3445
Linda Smith
MS Librarian
Middle School
517-857-3445
AJ Sprague
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3445
Shelley Szekely
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Krista Tackett
Special Ed Paraprofessional
Elementary School
517 857-3465
Angela Taylor
Food Service
High School
517-867-7910
Linda Taylor
GSRP Paraprofessional
Elementary School
(517) 857-3465
Laura Tenney
GSRP Teacher
Elementary School
(517) 857-3465
Keysha Tharp
Spartan Den Associate
Support Staff
517-867-7875
Andrea Timmins
Teacher
Middle School
517-857-3445
Becky Todd
Spartan Den Director
Administration
517-867-7875
Christy Townsend
Teacher
High School
517-857-3475
Dave Trudell
Maintenance
Maintenance
517-857-3495
Kerry Warren
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
John Westbrook
Mechanic
Transportation
517-857-3495
Melissa Westcott
Teacher
Elementary School
517-857-3465
Alisha Zerbe
Special Ed Parapro
Elementary School
517 857-3465